Dhaniya Powder

Coriander powder with clean aroma for wholesale, processing and export packing.

Dhaniya Powder export quality product pack from TR Global Export

Overview

Essential coriander powder for volume buyers

TR Global Export supplies dhaniya powder (coriander) for buyers who need a clean, aromatic base spice in bulk. It is widely used in blends, cooking packs and food manufacturing where grind and smell need to stay dependable.

Dhaniya is a foundational powder in Indian spice programmes. We source and prepare lots for aroma and consistency, then pack as per buyer requirement — practical for wholesale bags, retail filling and export movement.

Share quantity, packing and destination with any grade notes. We keep communication direct from enquiry through packing and dispatch so the lot matches what was agreed.

Category
Coriander / Dhaniya powder
Form
Powder
Origin
India
Supplier
TR Global Export
Packing
As per buyer requirement
Ideal for
Wholesale, export, blends, food manufacturing

Why this product

Why choose our Dhaniya Powder

A workhorse spice line for buyers who move coriander powder every week.

Clean aroma

Coriander character suited to cooking packs, blends and processing recipes.

Reliable grind

Prepared for packing lines that need a consistent powder texture.

Bulk friendly

Ready for wholesale quantities with packing matched to your market.

Blend programmes

Fits masala and seasoning mixes that start with dhaniya as a base.

Export movement

Packed for international buyers when specs and destination are clear.

Straightforward orders

Product, quantity and packing confirmed before goods are prepared.

Applications

Where Dhaniya Powder fits

From base blends to packed coriander — built for steady trade demand.

Spice blending

A base powder for manufacturers and packers building masala and seasoning lines.

Wholesale supply

Serve distributors who need coriander powder as a regular catalogue item.

Export packing

Move dhaniya internationally with agreed formats and clear order notes.

Enquiry

Ask about Dhaniya Powder

Share quantity, packing preference and destination. We reply on email or WhatsApp with a clear next step.

  • Samples can be discussed for serious wholesale and export enquiries
  • Packing formats available as per buyer requirement
  • Multiple products can be included in one message

Or message us on WhatsApp: +91 98789 60998

Next step

Need Dhaniya Powder in bulk?

Tell us the grade notes, packing and destination — we will respond with practical options for your order.